Profile Show All

Song Kang-ho Profile Image

Person Facts

Gender: Male

Known Credits: 26

Birthday: 1967-01-17

Place of Birth: KyungNam, South Korea

Adult Actor: False

Official Homepage: -

Also Known As

  • 송강호
  • Kang-ho Song
  • Song Kang Ho
  • Kang-Ho Song
  • Song Kang-ho
  • Song Kangho

Song Kang-ho