Greg Finley

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 14

Gender Male

Birthday 1984-12-22 (37 years old)

Place of Birth Portland, Maine, USA

Also Known As

  • Gregory P. Finley II

Login to report an issue

Biography

Gregory P. Finley II (born December 22, 1984) is an American actor, best known for his role as Jack Pappas in the teenage drama series The Secret Life of the American Teenager as well as Drake in the series Star Crossed and in The Flash.

Acting

2021
2021
2021
2018
2015
2014
2014
2013
2012
2008
2004
2003
2000
1999

Writing

2021

Production

2021

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login