Biography

We don't have a biography for Kelsey Asbille.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 16

Birthday 1991-09-09

Place of Birth Columbia, South Carolina, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Kelsey Chow
  • Kelsey Asbill Chow

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2018 Yellowstone (9 episodes) as Monica Dutton
2018 Brimming with Love as Allie Morgan
2018 Splitting Up Together (2 episodes) as Charlotte
2017 Wind River as Natalie Hanson
2017 Embeds (5 episodes) as Marissa
2015 Full of Grace as Zara (as Kelsey Chow)
2014 Hieroglyph (0 episodes) as Lotus
2013 The Wine of Summer as Brit
2013 Run as Emily Baltimore
2012 The Amazing Spider-Man as Sally Avril
2012 Baby Daddy (1 episode) as Stephanie
2011 Teen Wolf (11 episodes) as Tracy Stewart
2010 Pair of Kings (22 episodes) as Mikayla Makoola
2010 Den Brother as Matisse Burrows
2006 The Suite Life of Zack & Cody (1 episode) as Dakota
2003 One Tree Hill (17 episodes) as Gigi

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page