Jung Yoo-ahn

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 5

Gender Male

Birthday 1999-09-14 (23 years old)

Place of Birth Seoul, South Korea

Also Known As

  • 정유안
  • Jeong Yoo Ahn
  • Jung Yoo-an
  • Jeong Yu-ahn
  • 郑惟安

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Jung Yoo-ahn.

Acting

2022
2018
2018
2018
2018

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login