Biography

Ayesha Raymond is an English professional wrestler. The Swords of Essex with Paul Robinson, Scott Wainwright and Will Ospreay

screw your club

Entrance Music

"by your side" by the highway saints

Nicknames

"The Female Predator"

"The physical specimen"

Ayesha Raymond is an English professional wrestler. The Swords of Essex with Paul Robinson, Scott Wainwright and Will Ospreay

screw your club

Entrance Music

"by your side" by the highway saints

Nicknames

"The Female Predator"

"The physical specimen"

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 7

Birthday 1990-08-13

Place of Birth London, England

Official Site https://www.youtube.com/user/TheLondonINC

Also Known As

  • Ayesha ray
  • Amazon Blackie
  • Female Predator Amazon

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page