Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 14

Gender Male

Birthday 1940-03-07 (80 years old)

Place of Birth Nagano, Nagano Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As

  • 上條恒彦

Login to report an issue

Biography

Tsunehiko Kamijō (上條 恒彦 Kamijō Tsunehiko?, born March 7, 1940 in Nagano) is a Japanese singer, actor and voice actor.

Acting

2015
2009
2004
2002
2001
1997
1997
1996
1992
1989
1985
1983
1979
1977

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page