Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 16

Gender Male

Birthday 1993-09-09 (27 years old)

Place of Birth Cincinnati, Ohio, USA

Also Known As

  • Brian Pillman Jr.
  • Brian Pillman II

Login to report an issue

Biography

Brian Zachary Pillman is an American professional wrestler, better known by his ring name Brian Pillman Jr. He is currently signed to Major League Wrestling (MLW) where he is in a tag team stable with Davey Boy Smith Jr. and Teddy Hart, collectively known as the New Era Hart Foundation. Pillman is a second-generation wrestler, as he is the son of professional wrestler Brian Pillman.

Acting

2021
2021
2021
2021
2020
2020
2020
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2018
2018
2018

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login