Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 67

Gender Female

Birthday 1996-03-05 (25 years old)

Place of Birth St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Also Known As

  • Jordynne Grace

Login to report an issue

Biography

Patricia Forrest Parker is an American professional wrestler best known by her ring name Jordynne Grace. She is currently signed to IMPACT Wrestling. Before signing with IMPACT Wrestling, Grace established herself with extensive work in the independent circuit in promotions including Combat Zone Wrestling (CZW), Queens Of Combat, Women Superstars Uncensored (WSU), Alternative Wrestling Show and Women's Wrestling Revolution among others. Grace is best known for her enormous level of strength and athleticism inside the ring, often displayed in her suplexes delivered in her matches. Grace has held multiple Women's Championships in several different promotions. She was PROGRESS Wrestling's Women's Champion and at Women Superstars Uncensored she is a former WSU Spirit Champion.

Acting

2021
2021
2021
2021
2021
2021
2021
2021
2021
2021
2021
2021
2021
2020
2020
2020
2020
2020
2020
2020
2020
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2019
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2016
2016

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login