Biography

We don't have a biography for Ken Dodd.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 22

Birthday 1927-11-08

Place of Birth Knotty Ash, Liverpool, England, UK

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Kenneth Arthur Dodd

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.