Biography

We don't have a biography for Natalya Surkova.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 19

Birthday 1969-10-13

Place of Birth Leningrad, USSR [now Saint Petersburg, Russia]

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Наталья Легкова
  • Наталья Суркова

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2019 Moonlight People as Первая женщина
2018 Winter Will Not Be as Девушка у стены
2017 Last Love as Ева
2017 The Lone
2002 Tango a Nightingale
2001 The Granny's Apocrypha as Maria
1999 RUMBA as Girl in coat
1998 The Little Sotmaid as Фигура
1996 Stairway to Heaven as Crazy
1995 Above the lake as Дама
1994 Do not August, 1991 as Mistress
1992 Crazy Town as Дама
1991 Phantoms of White Nights
1991 KARA as Наталья
1991 The Bigmoon Nights
1991 Wellspring as The Girl
1989 Clownery as Марья Ивановна
1989 ACT as Подруга
1988 THEATER. Afterword as Актриса

Crew

2001 The Granny's Apocrypha Creator

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page