Yuuka Aisaka

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 14

Gender Female

Birthday September 5, 1990 (33 years old)

Place of Birth Chiba, Japan

Also Known As

  • 相坂優歌
  • Yuka Aisaka
  • Aisaka Yuka
  • 相坂优歌
  • あいさか ゆうか

Content Score 

100

Yes! Looking good!

Looks like we're missing the following data in en-US or en-US...

Login to report an issue

Biography

Yuuka Aisaka (相坂 優歌, Aisaka Yūka, born September 5, 1990) is a Japanese voice actress (seiyū) and singer from Chiba Prefecture. She is affiliated with Apte Pro and her record label is FlyingDog. She has blood type A and is 160 cm tall.

Yuuka Aisaka (相坂 優歌, Aisaka Yūka, born September 5, 1990) is a Japanese voice actress (seiyū) and singer from Chiba Prefecture. She is affiliated with Apte Pro and her record label is FlyingDog. She has blood type A and is 160 cm tall.

Acting

2023
2023
2021
2020
2018
2017
2017
2016
2016
2016
2015
2014
2014
2014

Sound

2017
2016

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login