Biography

We don't have a biography for Pandora Colin.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 9

Birthday 1972-04-19

Place of Birth Westminster, London, England, UK

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Pandora Ormsby-Gore

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2019 Chernobyl (1 episode) as Dr. Vetrova
2016 Nigel Farage Gets His Life Back as Pat
2016 Innocence of Memories: Orhan Pamuk's Museum & Istanbul
2015 The Lady in the Van as Mrs. Perry
2013 I Give It a Year as Jane
2007 Run, Fatboy, Run as Claire
2003 Watermelon as London Doctor
2000 Coupling (1 episode) as Emma
1986 Casualty (1 episode) as Joanna Farrell

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page