Della Dartyan

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 16

Gender Female

Birthday 1989-12-15 (32 years old)

Place of Birth Jogjakarta, Indonesia

Also Known As

  • Della Erawati Dartyan

Login to report an issue

Biography

Della Dartyan (born in Yogyakarta, December 15, 1989) is an Indonesian actress and model. She began her career through the 2012-2013 Miss Indonesia election as a representative of Banten Province, and in 2013 she participated in Miss ASEAN 2013 and won the Miss Fotogenic glass.

She is best known for role as Arini on Love For Sale (2018).

Acting

2022
2022
2022
2022
2022
2022
2021
2021
2021
2021
2019
2019
2019
2019
2018
2011

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login