Biography

S. Ogami is a japanese voice actor.

S. Ogami is a japanese voice actor.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 11

Birthday 1986-10-24

Place of Birth Japan

Official Site http://twpf.jp/air_ogami

Also Known As

  • ζ‹ηœŸδΉ‹δ»‹

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2018 Thus Spoke Kishibe Rohan 2: Mutsu-kabe Hill as Naoko's Father (voice)
2018 Pop Team Epic (1 episode) as Mysterious Voice A (voice) (1 episode) as Audience B (voice) (1 episode) as J Carvey (voice)
2017 Vatican Miracle Examiner (2 episodes) as Father Samson (voice)
2016 My Hero Academia (5 episodes) as Desutegoro (voice)
2015 Concrete Revolutio (1 episode) as MegaGon (voice)
2015 GATE (1 episode) as Meriza's Husband (voice)
2015 Plastic Memories (13 episodes) as Ren Kawarake (voice)
2015 Death Parade (12 episodes) as Detective D
2013 Attack on Titan (1 episode) as Soldier (voice)
2012 JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (1 episode) as Naoko's Father (voice)
2009 Fairy Tail (4 episodes) as Rala (voice)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page