Biography

We don't have a biography for Jeffrey Weissman.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 14

Birthday 1958-10-02

Place of Birth -

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Jeffrey Weisman

Acting TV ShowsMovies

Man, Moment, Machine (1 episode)
Hats Off as Dr. Ball
American Disciples as Dr. Garonski
2015 The Boat Builder as Bud
2013 Torn as Mr. Angr
2011 The Chateau Meroux as Roy
2006 Car Babes as Jay
2006 Flying Saucer Rock 'N' Roll as Rocky
2005 Slapdash as Mosley
1998 God@Heaven as Fairfax Jew
1990 Back to the Future Part III as George McFly
1989 Back to the Future Part II as George McFly
1985 Pale Rider as Teddy Conway

Production

2014 Witches Blood Producer

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page