Biography

We don't have a biography for Martha De Laurentiis.

Personal Info

Gender Female

Known Credits 15

Birthday 1954-07-10

Place of Birth --

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Martha Schumacher

Production TV ShowsMovies

2018 ArcticExecutive Producer
2013 Hannibal(39 episodes)Executive Producer
2007 The Last LegionProducer
2007 Hannibal RisingProducer
2002 Red DragonProducer
2001 HannibalProducer
2000 U-571Producer
1997 BreakdownProducer
1996 UnforgettableProducer
1990 Desperate HoursExecutive Producer
1986 King Kong LivesProducer
1986 Maximum OverdriveProducer
1986 Raw DealProducer
1985 Cat's EyeProducer
1984 FirestarterAssociate Producer

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.