Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 64

Gender Male

Birthday 1980-01-30 (40 years old)

Place of Birth Miami, Florida, USA

Also Known As

  • Уилмер Вальдеррама

Login to report an issue

Biography

Wilmer Eduardo Valderrama (born January 30, 1980) is an American actor and television personality, best known for the role of Fez in the sitcom That '70s Show, hosting the MTV series Yo Momma, and voicing the character of Manny in the children's show Handy Manny.

Acting

2020
2020
2019
2018
2017
2017
2017
2017
2016
2016
2016
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2014
2014
2013
2012
2012
2011
2011
2011
2011
2010
2010
2009
2009
2009
2009
2008
2008
2007
2007
2007
2007
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2005
2005
2004
2003
2003
2003
2003
2001
1999
1999
1998
1998
1997
1996
1993
1992
1983

Production

2017
2013
2006

Directing

2009

Creator

2006

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page