Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 101

Gender Female

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1981-11-13 (39 years old)

Place of Birth Providence, Rhode Island, USA

Also Known As

  • Jadra Holly
  • Kirsten Price
  • JJ Holly
  • Kristen Price

Login to report an issue

Biography

Kristen Price was born in Massachusetts in 1981 and her career first got her to the Big Apple and then later to Los Angeles where she first did a couple of spreads and vids for Playboy before going hardcore in 2005. Since then, this gorgeous brown-eyed brunette has had quite a career.

Kirsten is 5'5 and she weighs only 105 lbs, a very slender girl with one hell of a body. She sports amazing natural B-cup boobs and she has 34-25-35 measurements. She has down scenes as JJ Holy and as Jadra Holly as well and she has been nominated for a number of awards, also winning a couple of them over the course of her career.

Acting

2019
2018
2016
2016
2016
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2015
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2014
2013
2013
2013
2013
2013
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2012
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2011
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2010
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2009
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2008
2007
2007
2007
2007
2007
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2006
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2005
2004
2004
2004
2003
2003

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login