Biography

Lalisa Manoban (born on January 3, 1995), also known as Lisa, is a South Korean singer. She is a member of the girl group BLACKPINK.

Lalisa Manoban (born on January 3, 1995), also known as Lisa, is a South Korean singer. She is a member of the girl group BLACKPINK.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 11

Birthday 1997-03-27

Place of Birth Bangkok, Thailand

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • ลลิสา มโนบาล
  • Pranpriya Manoban
  • ปราณปริยา มโนบาล
  • 리사
  • Lalisa Manoban
  • 블랙핑크
  • BLACKPINK

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page