Biography

Christopher Fitzgerald was born on November 26, 1972. He is an actor.

Christopher Fitzgerald was born on November 26, 1972. He is an actor.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 7

Birthday 1972-11-26

Place of Birth Bryn Mawr - Pennsylvania - USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Christopher Cantwell Fitzgerald
  • Chris Fitzgerald

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2016 Almost There (10 episodes) as Carter
2015 Show Boat as Frank Schultz
2015 Blindspot (1 episode) as Daschelle Watkins
2014 And, We're Out of Time as Carter
2012 Elementary (1 episode) as Dr. Neil Murray
2012 Girl Most Likely as Ralph
2005 Twins (1 episode)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page