Personal Info

Known For Directing

Known Credits 30

Gender -

Birthday 1930-09-26

Day of Death 2006-09-09 (75 years old)

Place of Birth San Esteban de Pravia, Asturias, Spain

Also Known As

  • Ray Feder

Login to report an issue

Biography

We don't have a biography for Ramón Fernández.

Directing

1992
1987
1985
1984
1982
1981
1981
1979
1977
1977
1976
1976
1975
1975
1975
1973
1972
1971
1970
1970
1970
1969
1969
1969
1968
1964
1963
1961
1961
1960

Writing

1992
1985
1969
1969

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page