Biography

We don't have a biography for Kaden Vu.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 2

Birthday 1982-04-29

Place of Birth Philippines

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Kaden Abomination

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 Savage Dog as Fighter
2016 Drone Wars as Slick

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.