Biography

We don't have a biography for Yuuna Mimura.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 7

Birthday 1990-12-12

Place of Birth -

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • 三村 ゆうな

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2016 Aikatsu! ~Aiming For the Magic Aikatsu Card~ as Kaede Ichinose
2016 Bungo Stray Dogs (36 episodes) as Yuan
2014 Aikatsu! The Movie as Kaede Ichinose (voice)
2014 Haikyu!! (1 episode) as Girls' Volleyball member A (voice)
2013 Gaist Crusher (5 episodes) as Sakiyu Chini (voice)
2012 Aikatsu! (50 episodes) as Kaede Ichinose (51 episodes) as Kaede Ichinose (voice)
2007 Ghost Hound (1 episode) as Female student (voice)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page