Biography

We don't have a biography for He Ming Han.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 5

Birthday 1980-08-13

Place of Birth -

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • 何明翰
  • Hà Minh Hàn
  • He Minghan

Acting TV ShowsMovies

Roommates In Love as Zhang Jian Man
2019 一场遇见爱情的旅行 (52 episodes) as 楚之翰
2019 Autumn Fairy Tale
2018 Age of Legends (47 episodes) as Han Jin
2017 Double Sweet Wife (33 episodes) as Hà Minh Hàn

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page