Biography

We don't have a biography for Brandon Jones.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 12

Birthday 1988-05-07

Place of Birth Greensboro, North Carolina, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Brandon W. Jones

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 Monolith as Ted
2016 Advance & Retreat as Bryce Bishop
2016 Hopeless Romantic as Matt
2015 Unbreakable Kimmy Schmidt (1 episode) as Brandon
2013 Killer Reality
2013 The Fosters (5 episodes) as Liam Olmstead
2011 Switched at Birth (1 episode) as Liam's Friend
2010 Pretty Little Liars (12 episodes) as Andrew Campbell
2009 90210 (1 episode) as Obnoxious Senior
2007 The Big Bang Theory (1 episode) as The Flash
2005 Supernatural (1 episode) as Michael Wheeler
2000 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (1 episode) as Charlie Russell

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page