Biography

We don't have a biography for Rae'Ven Larrymore Kelly.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 10

Birthday 1985-06-28

Place of Birth Fairfax, Virginia, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Rae'ven A'lyia Kelly
  • Rae'ven Alyia Kelly
  • Rae'ven Larrymore Kelly
  • Raeven Larrymore Kelly
  • Raeven Kelly
  • RaĆ©Ven Larrymore Kelly
  • Rae'ven Larrymore-Kelly
  • Raeven Larrymore-Kelly
  • Rae'Ven Kelly

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2014 Nocturnal Agony as Bay Bay
2001 Flossin as Ardelia
1998 Milo as Kendra
1998 Touched by an Angel: A Christmas Miracle as Serena
1997 Ms. Scrooge as Young Ebenita
1996 A Time to Kill as Tonya Hailey
1996 America's Dream as Lara (segment "The Boy Who Painted Christ Black")
1995 How to Make an American Quilt as Little Anna
1993 I'll Fly Away: Then and Now as Adlaine Harper
1993 What's Love Got to Do with It as Young Anna Mae Bullock

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page