Biography

We don't have a biography for Lee Eun-Hyung.

Personal Info

Gender Male

Known Credits 1

Birthday 1983-03-09

Place of Birth --

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • 이은형

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 Lovers in Bloom(120 episodes) as Moo Soo-Hyuk

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.