Biography

We don't have a biography for Lee Chang-Wook.

Personal Info

Gender Male

Known Credits 3

Birthday 1984-07-02

Place of Birth --

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • 이창욱

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 Lovers in Bloom(120 episodes) as Jin Do-Hyun
2016 My Mind's Flower Rain(1 episode) as Lee Gang-Wook
2015 Love From Today(101 episodes) as Oh Gyeong-tae

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.