Profile Show All

Elle Fanning Profile Image

Person Facts

Gender: Female

Known Credits: 42

Birthday: 1998-04-09

Place of Birth: Conyers, Georgia, USA

Adult Actor: False

Official Homepage: -

Also Known As

  • Mary Elle Fanning

Elle Fanning