Personal Info

Known For Directing

Known Credits 2

Gender Male

Birthday 1970-01-01 (50 years old)

Place of Birth -

Also Known As

  • Јани Бојаџи

Login to report an issue

Biography

Jani Bojadzi is a Macedonian director, writer and producer. In 2008, Bojadzi established Orion Production with Slovenian television producer Marko Kobe.

Directing

2018
2010

Writing

2018
2010

Production

2018

Editing

2018

Art

2018

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login