Biography

Chad Branno as Chad Allen Brannon. He is an actor and director

Chad Branno as Chad Allen Brannon. He is an actor and director

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 5

Birthday 1979-08-31

Place of Birth Tomball, Texas, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Chad Brandon
  • Chad Allen Brannon

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2019 Killer in Suburbia as Damon
2013 The Bling Ring as Water Delivery Guy
2006 Friday Night Lights (1 episode) as Lucas Mize
2005 American Dad! (2 episodes)
2000 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (1 episode) as Ryan Archer

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page