Biography

We don't have a biography for Natsuko Hara.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 7

Birthday 1988-07-06

Place of Birth Anjou, Aichi Prefecture, Japan

Official Site https://www.crocodile-ltd.com/netsuke-hara

Also Known As

  • 原奈津子

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2020 Science Fell in Love, So I Tried to Prove It (12 episodes) as Kotonoha Kanade (voice)
2019 Made in Abyss: Wandering Twilight
2019 Trace ~ Men of the science school ~ (11 episodes)
2018 Drop Kick on My Devil!! (12 episodes) as Tachibana Mei
2017 aiseki MOGOL GIRL (12 episodes) as Haruko (voice)
2016 Crane Game Girls (25 episodes) as Mirai (voice)
2015 JK-Meshi! (26 episodes) as Reina Saeka

Sound

2016 Crane Game Girls (12 episodes)Theme Song Performance

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page