Profile Show All

Francis Capra Profile Image

Person Facts

Gender: Male

Known Credits: 26

Birthday: 1983-04-22

Place of Birth: Bronx - New York - USA

Adult Actor: False

Official Homepage: -

Also Known As

  • Francis Capra Jr.

Francis Capra