Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 18

Gender Female

Birthday 1995-12-06 (26 years old)

Place of Birth Los Angeles, California, USA

Also Known As

  • Molly June Gordon
  • 몰리 고든

Login to report an issue

Biography

Molly Gordon is an American stage, film and television actress, best known for playing series regular Nicky on the television drama Animal Kingdom (2016-2018), as well as for her supporting roles in the comedy feature films Life of the Party, Booksmart, Good Boys, and Shiva Baby.

Acting

2022
2022
2022
2021
2020
2020
2020
2019
2019
2018
2016
2015
2015
2013
2005
2001

Writing

2020

Directing

Production

2020

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login