Risae Matsuda

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 32

Gender Female

Birthday 1993-07-16 (29 years old)

Place of Birth Takatsuki, Osaka Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As

  • 松田利冴
  • まつだ りさえ

Login to report an issue

Biography

Risae Matsuda (松田 利冴, Matsuda Risae, July 16, 1993) is a Japanese voice actress from Takatsuki City, Osaka Prefecture. She is affiliated with I'm Enterprise. She is the twin sister of voice actress Satsumi Matsuda (松田 颯水).

Acting

2022
2022
2022
2022
2022
2021
2021
2021
2021
2021
2021
2021
2020
2019
2019
2019
2019
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2017
2016
2016
2016
2016
2014
2013
2012
2012

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login