Biography

Hailey Rhode Baldwin (born November 22, 1996) is an American model. She is the daughter of actor Stephen Baldwin.

Hailey Rhode Baldwin (born November 22, 1996) is an American model. She is the daughter of actor Stephen Baldwin.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 5

Birthday 1996-11-22

Place of Birth Tucson, Arizona, USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Hailey Baldwin

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2019 Fyre as Herself (archive footage)
2018 Ocean's Eight as Hailey Baldwin
2018 The American Meme as Herself
2017 Drop the Mic (27 episodes) as Herself - Co-Host
2017 Carpool Karaoke (1 episode) as Herself

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page