Biography

We don't have a biography for Andrew Leeds.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 16

Birthday 1978-09-24

Place of Birth Clearwater - Florida - USA

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Andrew Harrison Leeds

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2018 Kenny as Charlie
2017 Get Shorty (7 episodes) as Agent Ken Stevenson
2016 Office Christmas Party as Tim
2016 Lucifer (1 episode) as Joel
2012 Veep (1 episode)
2011 American Horror Story (1 episode) as Dr. Dunphy
2011 Subject: I Love You as Chris
2009 Castle (1 episode) as Adam Murphy
2008 The Mentalist (1 episode) as Drew Yost
2005 Bones (3 episodes) as Christopher Pelant
2005 The Closer (1 episode) as Conner Ellis
2004 Who's Your Daddy? as Austin
2002 Nancy Drew as Newspaper Kid
1996 A Pig's Tale as Beckerwood
1995 Major Payne as Cadet Dotson

Creator

Rex Is Not Your Lawyer Creator

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page