Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 8

Gender Female

Birthday 1996-01-23 (24 years old)

Place of Birth Houston - Texas - USA

Also Known As

  • Chachi Gonzales
  • Chachi
  • I.aM.mE
  • Olivia Irene Gonzales
  • Olivia Gonzales

Login to report an issue

Biography

Chachi Gonzales is a Houston-born, LA-based dancer, actress, and singer. She is featured in the I.Am.Me dance crew out of Planet Funk Dance Academy, winners of America's Best Dance Crew. In the last few years, she has been focusing on her dancing and acting, having appeared or been scheduled to appear in over ten film productions in the calendar years 2014 and 2015.

IMDb Mini Biography By: Welling Films

Acting

2018
2018
2017
2016
2016
2015
2014
2010

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login