Andy Walken

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 10

Gender Male

Birthday 2006-04-26 (16 years old)

Place of Birth Seattle, Washington, USA

Also Known As

  • 앤디 워큰

Login to report an issue

Biography

Andy Walken (born April 26, 2006) is an American actor, known for his roles as Wheels in We Can Be Heroes, William Cleary in The Kids Are Alright, and Ralphie Parker in A Christmas Story Live.

Acting

2021
2020
2018
2017
2017
2017
2016
2009
2003
1981

Sound

2021
2017

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login