Biography

Kenny Loggins was born on January 7, 1948 in Everett, Washington, USA as Kenneth Clark Loggins. He was previously married to Julia Cooper and Eva Ein.

Read More

Kenny Loggins was born on January 7, 1948 in Everett, Washington, USA as Kenneth Clark Loggins. He was previously married to Julia Cooper and Eva Ein.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Male

Known Credits 19

Birthday 1948-01-07

Place of Birth Everett, Washington, United States

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • The King of Movie Soundtracks
  • Kenneth Clark Loggins

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.