Biography

We don't have a biography for Patch Darragh.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender -

Known Credits 16

Birthday 1977-06-21

Place of Birth -

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Patrick Darraugh

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2018 Cam as Tinker
2018 The First Purge as Arlo Sabian / Chief of Staff
2018 Everything Sucks!(10 episodes) as Ken Messner
2016 The Harrow as Ray
2016 Sully as Patrick
2016 The Path(10 episodes) as Russel Armstrong
2015 Limitless(4 episodes) as Cameron Finch
2015 The Visit as Dr. Sam
2014 Madam Secretary(1 episode) as Scott
2014 Let's Be Cops as Officer Kaplan
2012 Hope Springs as Mark, Their Son-in-Law
2012 Longmire(1 episode) as Dave Milgrom
2010 Blue Bloods(1 episode) as Joe Kaplan
2009 White Collar(1 episode) as David Sullivan
2005 Weeds(2 episodes) as Crick Montgomery
2003 Our Town as Baseball Player

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page