Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 22

Gender Male

Birthday 1978-12-07 (42 years old)

Place of Birth London, England

Also Known As

  • Christopher Eugene Chalk
  • 크리스 초크

Login to report an issue

Biography

Chris Chalk is an American stage and screen actor, a graduate of the Theater Program at The University of North Carolina at Greensboro.

Acting

2021
2020
2019
2019
2017
2016
2015
2015
2014
2013
2013
2012
2012
2011
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
1999

Writing

Production

Directing

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login