Vincent Curatola

Biography

Vincent Curatola is an actor and writer.

Vincent Curatola is an actor and writer.

View Profile Images

Personal Info

Gender -

Known Credits 14

Birthday 1953-08-16

Place of Birth Englewood - New Jersey - USA

Adult Actor False

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Vincent A. Curatola
  • Vince Curatola

Known For

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2013 Nicky Deuce as Paulie
2012 Elementary(1 episode) as Theodore 'Big Teddy' Ferrara
2012 Killing Them Softly as Johnny Amato
2010 Blue Bloods(1 episode) as Chief Norm Valenti
2006 Rachael Ray(1 episode)
2005 Meet the Mobsters as Mr. Samantha
2004 2BPerfectlyHonest as Dr. Platter
2003 Jimmy Kimmel Live!(1 episode)
2002 Monk(1 episode) as Jimmy Barlowe
1999 Third Watch(4 episodes)
1999 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit(1 episode)
1999 The Sopranos(2 episodes)
1999 The Sopranos(8 episodes) as Johnny Sack
1993 Late Night with Conan O'Brien(1 episode)
1990 Law & Order(1 episode)
1990 Law & Order(1 episode) as Joey Dantoni Sr.

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.