Nicolas de Lavergne

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 14

Gender Male

Birthday March 17, 1973 (51 years old)

Place of Birth Boulogne-Billancourt, Hauts-de-Seine, France

Also Known As

  • Jean-Nicolas de Lavaissière de Lavergne

Content Score 

100

Yes! Looking good!

Looks like we're missing the following data in en-US or en-US...

Login to report an issue

Biography

Nicolas de Lavergne was born as Jean-Nicolas de Lavaissière de Lavergne. He is an actor and writer, known for mon p'tit 75 (2014), Nos années folles (2017) and Au revoir là-haut (2017).

Nicolas de Lavergne was born as Jean-Nicolas de Lavaissière de Lavergne. He is an actor and writer, known for mon p'tit 75 (2014), Nos années folles (2017) and Au revoir là-haut (2017).

Acting

2023
2023
2022
2021
2021
2019
2019
2018
2018
2018
2017
2017
2017

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Settings

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login