Profile Show All

Abigail Breslin Profile Image

Person Facts

Gender: Female

Known Credits: 34

Birthday: 1996-04-14

Place of Birth: New York City, New York, USA

Adult Actor: False

Official Homepage: -

Also Known As

  • Abigail Kathleen Breslin

Abigail Breslin