Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 47

Gender Female

Adult Actor True

Birthday 1989-08-23 (31 years old)

Place of Birth San Diego, California, USA

Also Known As

  • Lea Christiana
  • Christi Cinn
  • Christianna Cinn

Login to report an issue

Biography

Blistering brunette Christiana was born in San Diego California and has Italian roots. Before becoming involved in the industry, she worked as a cyber girl and bounced on to our screens in 2013. She says she feels powerful and free when she performs and this comes through in her incredible performances on screen. Christiana is very creative and loves to meet her fans in person when she attends shows. She also loves photography, painting and dancing in her spare time.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Have a few minutes to participate in a survey? We're interested to hear what you think about TMDb.

Complete Survey No thanks

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login