Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 22

Gender Female

Birthday 1996-04-16 (24 years old)

Place of Birth Philippines

Also Known As

  • 池田 エライザ
  • Ελάιζα Ικέντα
  • 이케다 엘라이자

Login to report an issue

Biography

Elaiza Ikeda (池田 エライザ Ikeda Eraiza, born 16 April 1996 in the Philippines) is a Filipino-Japanese fashion model and actress. She began modeling in 2009 after winning the "Grand Priz Nicola Model Audition 2009". Her father is Japanese and her mother is Filipino with Spain descent.

Acting

2020
2019
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2018
2017
2017
2017
2017
2017
2016
2015
2013

Directing

2020

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page