Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 9

Gender Male

Birthday 1997-06-17 (23 years old)

Place of Birth Auckland, New Zealand

Also Known As

  • Keneti James Apa
  • Кей Джей Апа
  • Keneti James "K.J." Fitzgerald Apa

Login to report an issue

Biography

He is an actor, known for A Dog's Purpose (2017), Riverdale (2017) and Shortland Street (1992).

Acting

2020
2020
2019
2018
2017
2017
2016
1992

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Can't find a movie or TV show? Login to create it.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page

Want to rate or add this item to a list?

Login