Biography

We don't have a biography for Janice Wu.

Personal Info

Gender Female

Known Credits 4

Birthday 1992-09-26

Place of Birth --

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Wu Qian
  • 吴倩

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2017 A Life Time Love(45 episodes) as Yi Li
2017 Fighter of the Destiny(56 episodes) as Bai Luo Heng
2016 My Amazing Boyfriend(28 episodes) as Tian Jing Zhi
2015 My Sunshine(36 episodes) as Zhao Mo Sheng (young)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.