Biography

We don't have a biography for Guylaine St-Onge.

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Gender Female

Known Credits 15

Birthday 1965-03-03

Day of Death 2005-03-03

Place of Birth St.-Eustache, Qu├ębec, Canada

Official Site -

Also Known As

  • Guylaine Saint-Onge

Acting TV ShowsMovies

2004 Mary Higgins Clark's Lucky Day as Sandra Keele
2003 Do or Die as Iona
2002 One Way Out as Evans Farrow
2001 Mutant X (1 episode)
2001 Dead by Monday as Irene Hutchins
2001 Angel Eyes as Annie Lambert
1997 Earth: Final Conflict (22 episodes) as Juda (1 episode) as Serina Sharmo
1997 Fast Track (23 episodes)
1996 Psi Factor: Chronicles of the Paranormal (1 episode)
1995 The Outer Limits (1 episode)
1995 No Exit as Carmel Stoneman
1993 Kung Fu: The Legend Continues (1 episode)
1991 Lightning Force (24 episodes)
1988 War of the Worlds (1 episode) as Beth
1985 The New Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1 episode)

By signing up for an account on TMDb, you can post directly to Twitter and Facebook.

You need to be logged in to continue. Click here to login or here to sign up.

Global

s focus the search bar
p open profile menu
esc close an open window
? open keyboard shortcut window

On media pages

b go back (or to parent when applicable)
e go to edit page

On TV season pages

(right arrow) go to next season
(left arrow) go to previous season

On TV episode pages

(right arrow) go to next episode
(left arrow) go to previous episode

On all image pages

a open add image window

On all edit pages

t open translation selector
ctrl+ s submit form

On discussion pages

n create new discussion
w toggle watching status
p toggle public/private
c toggle close/open
a open activity
r reply to discussion
l go to last reply
ctrl+ enter submit your message
(right arrow) next page
(left arrow) previous page